Southern Kentucky Soccer Club

tryout results

CLICK HERE FOR UNIFORM ORDERING DIRECTIONS!

2010 U9 Girls

Annie Arnold

Joseline Garcis

Karsen Elder

Larkin Haney

Kealy Jackson

Karson Lee

Jenna Raymer

Maggie Rigsby

Zoe Roberts

Gracie Stevens

Nora Wallace

Ciara Willis

Aubrey Zuccarell

 

 

2009 U10 Girls Black

Briley Cannon

Mary Douglas Childers

Kenli Elder

Mia Greenwell

Brooklyn Johnson

Macy Lindsey

Carsyn Lowery

Stella Miner

Lizbeth Rangel

Ella Gray Wiesbrook

Zoe Witherspoon

 

 

2009 U10 Girls Blue

Layne Cook

Sophia Casana

Emory Duvall

Makenna Fyhr

Lexi Logsdon

Autumn Reynolds

Addison Routh

Amy Tomlinson

 

 

2008 U11 Girls

Catherine Allen

Piper Boyd

Sabrina Burrett

Landry Campbell

Caroline Childers

Madeline Davenport

Langston James

Avery Kimbler

Caitlin Kincaid

Cora Kincaid

Emma Macy

Cristina Miralda

Sofia Miralda

Piper Morton

Sol-Francesca Poole

 

 

2007 U12 Girls

Sarah Basista

Emily Belcher

Maddie Deeney

Adelyn Drane

Janey Green

Jordin Grubb

Kristen Gentry

Emma Elliott

Paige Holcomb

Addison Kaelin

Emorie Osbourne

Isabelle Reign

Abigail Rigsby

Emely Umanzor

 

Alternate: Katherine Donnelson

 

2005 Girls U15

Lola Aikins

Mary Bryant

Avery Buser

Hannah Carter

Emersyn Cox

Ava Elliott

Cassidy Elliott

Kela Ledogar

Kayelee Maners

Maggie Morris

Sophie Morris

Kylie Mosby

Jaycee Patterson

Itzel Rangel

Lorna Suchy

Paiger Wierson

2004 Girls U15

  • Claire Allen
  • Devan Bray
  • Emma Bridges
  • Kayleigh Cook
  • Kadyn Costello
  • Caroline Derryberry
  • Anna Drexel
  • Carly Embry
  • Itzel Falcon-Perez
  • Ella Farley
  • Gracie Fenno
  • Campbell Hamilton
  • Paige Hines
  • Leah Jackson
  • Caroline Miller
  • Emeli Murillo
  • Sakura Ogawa
  • Emily Stapleton

2006 Girls

Camryn Boone

Devan Burr

Natalee DeLaCruz

Kaidence Dunagan

Reese Elder

Ahtziri Falcon-Perez

Olivia Gaskill

Avery Martin

Eva McCay

Anna Rayburn 

Aubrey Sharp

Evie Stump

Landen White

2010 U9 Boys

Qais Abumuhfouz

Aldin Atic

Anes Golubovic

Rayyon Golubovic

Muradif Husic

Reed Johnson

Stefan Kuvac

Anderson Mae

Ronan McBaen

Micah Nyah

Santiago Puga

Lincoln Sturgill

 

2009 U10 Boys Black

Hudson Aikins

Ben Arauz

Emir Becirovic

Elijah Gish

Oliyade Gishe

Senid Golubovic

UB Han

Connor Jhamb

Bahrija Karabegovic

Kevin Kie

Pasha Memic

Bautista Pineyrua

Ethan Propp

Amer Salihovic

 

2009 U10 Boys Blue

Franco Gonzalez

John Canon Hamilton

Jakkson Neal

Tyler Phillips

Rustem Qehaja

David Thoma

Phinehas Von Steinfort

Alexander White

Kamdyn Williams

 

2008 U11 Boys

Aid Becirovic

Belmin Cerimovic

Nelson Mae

Andrew Menjivar

Angel Morfin

Connor Mosby

Aiden Owens

Averick Potrafke

Sylas Stevens

Brady Walker

 

2007 U12 Boys Black

Paxton Arauz

Nathan Barbee

Ian Beddingfield

Alton Bridges

Jack Butler

Cade Button

Brady Cansler

Elijah Coates

Anthony Hercules

Enis Isakovic

Michael Mitchell

Jonathan Pocasangre

Neil Reed

Almian Sakanovic

Eric Wang

 

2007 U12 Boys Blue

Stockton Beasley Brown

Roy Bray

Kenneth Burton

Samuel Higdon

Osmaro Lobos

Darwin Murillo

Cole Phillips

Daniel Rivas

Corbin Schneider

Grant Sokes

Spence Stokes

Oliver Strow

Boys 2002

  • Fahrudin Alic
  • Lukas Alsobrook
  • Xavier Bussell
  • Jose Favela
  • Naid Gagulic
  • Thang Khual
  • Luie Kogestu
  • Brandon McCoy
  • Ehklu Moo
  • Leo Ndikumana
  • Maury Perez-Ku
  • Nicholas Petrie
  • Braedon Price
  • William Rye
  • Dalton Taylor
  • Simon Thang
  • Thomas West

Boys 2004

  • Noah Alsobrook
  • Demir Beganovic
  • Jackson Bower
  • Aiden Gantt
  • Irvin Gonzalez
  • Alex Haughtigan
  • Miguel Magana
  • Mason Marchionda
  • Miguel Mesa-Bernal
  • Kiki Mujic
  • Khai Piang
  • Gustavo Ramirez
  • Armin Redzic
  • Colin Reed
  • Sergio Rodriguez
  • Kristopher Ruth
  • Lah W. Moo
  • Wes Youngquist

Boys 2005

  • Seth Ames
  • Kadon Ballard
  • Ahmed Becic
  • Levi Burgess
  • Matthew Daniel
  • Sam Degenhart
  • Eldin Delic
  • Semir Hodzic
  • Leo Kogersu
  • Cristofer Lara
  • Aison Manivong
  • Robbie Nimmon
  • Brexton Nobles
  • Aiden Peerce
  • Micah Rowland
  • Nathan Simpson

Boys 2006

  • Andy Alfaro
  • Blake Bere
  • Nick Bower – Pool Player
  • Nicholas Curtis
  • Preston Davis
  • Ammar Delic
  • Axel Dysholm
  • Edgar Estrada
  • Anid Golubovic
  • Tarik Hamzagic
  • Carlos Hercules
  • Andrei Jahic
  • Parker Jhamb
  • Camron Kiasatpour
  • Moy Mendez
  • Elvin Menjivar
  • Logan Palmquist
  • Logan Shacklette – Pool Player
  • Adem Sipic

Boys 2003

Aljin Alemic

Anthony Cano 

Saint Carmichael

Ahmed Delic

Neftali Espinosa 

Jimmy Estrada 

Avery Flener

Matias Llontop 

Jay Macy 

Landon McKinney

Micah Nahid

Alan Olivio 

Nae reh

Alex Ortiz 

Eldin Velic 

Osen Zoellner 

03 Pool Players

Cole Berger 

Jaxon Hope 

Alex Langley 

Kevin Mendez 

Yua Moo 

Ree Reh